Úrslit Líflandsmóts

16.04.2012 - 15:16
Líflandsmótið var haldið um liðna helgi. Meðfylgjandi eru öll úrslit mótsins.
 
TöLTKEPPNI
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Sólon frá Stóra-Hofi    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6,67
2     María Gyða Pétursdóttir       Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6,23
3     Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir       Faxi frá Miðfelli 5    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,03
4     Rúna Helgadóttir       Hekla frá Syðra-Velli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,93
5     Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson       Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,87
6     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir       Dúx frá Útnyrðingsstöðum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5,77
41098     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason       Tindur frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5,4
41098     Valdimar Sigurðsson       Fönix frá Hlíðartúni    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Þytur    5,4
9     Hafrún Ósk Agnarsdóttir       Garpur frá Hólkoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,27
10     Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir       Dögg frá Framnesi    Bleikur/fífil- einlitt      Fákur    5
11     Anna Dís Arnarsdóttir       Valur frá Laugabóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Gustur    4,43
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Sólon frá Stóra-Hofi    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6,94
2     María Gyða Pétursdóttir       Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6,56
3     Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir       Faxi frá Miðfelli 5    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,33
4     Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson       Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,11
5     Rúna Helgadóttir       Hekla frá Syðra-Velli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,22
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Konráð Valur Sveinsson       Hringur frá Húsey    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6,3
2     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    6,27
3     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6,07
4     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir       Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6
5     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Lyfting frá Kjarnholtum I    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Snæfellingur    5,93
41068     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    5,87
41068     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir       Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    5,87
41068     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5,87
9     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Fókus frá Brattholti    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5,8
41193     Hrönn Kjartansdóttir       Sproti frá Gili    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Hörður    5,73
41193     Stefán Hólm Guðnason       Klængur frá Jarðbrú    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,73
12     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    5,67
13     Róbert Bergmann       Trú frá Holtsmúla    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Geysir    5,63
14-15     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir       Þrá frá Tungu    Rauður/ljós- nösótt      Fákur    5,5
14-15     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Vordís frá Hrísdal 1    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Snæfellingur    5,5
16     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Sæþór frá Forsæti    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    5,37
17     Margrét Hauksdóttir       Kappi frá Brimilsvöllum    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    5,27
18     Kristín Hermannsdóttir       Orkusteinn frá Kálfholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5,23
19     Júlía Guðbrandsdóttir       Skugga-Sveinn frá Grafarkoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,93
20     Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf       Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Fákur    4,73
21     Móeiður Svala Magnúsdóttir       Hnútur frá Sauðafelli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,7
22     Jónína Ósk Sigsteinsdóttir       Vár frá Lækjamóti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4,57
23-24     Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir       Glódís frá Halakoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir    0
23-24     Snorri Egholm Þórsson       Fengur frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    0
B úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
40910     Hrönn Kjartansdóttir       Sproti frá Gili    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Hörður    6,22
40910     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir       Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    6,22
3     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    5,89
4     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Fókus frá Brattholti    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5,5
5     Stefán Hólm Guðnason       Klængur frá Jarðbrú    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,39
6     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    0
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Konráð Valur Sveinsson       Hringur frá Húsey    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6,78
2     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir       Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6,72
3     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    6,28
41004     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir       Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    6,11
41004     Hrönn Kjartansdóttir       Sproti frá Gili    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Hörður    6,11
6     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Lyfting frá Kjarnholtum I    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Snæfellingur    5,78
7     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    0
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    6,63
2     Magnús Þór Guðmundsson       Drífandi frá Búðardal    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Hörður    6,2
40972     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6
40972     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    6
5     Gyða Helgadóttir       Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5,73
6     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir       Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5,7
7     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,57
8     Magnús Þór Guðmundsson       Bragi frá Búðardal    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Hörður    5,43
9     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Hrönn frá Árbakka    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,4
10     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir       Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,07
11     Anton Hugi Kjartansson       Sindri frá Oddakoti    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    4,97
41256     Bríet Guðmundsdóttir       Dagbjartur frá Flagbjarnarholti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Andvari    4,87
41256     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir       Dynjandi frá Hofi I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    4,87
14-15     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind...    Fákur    4,73
14-15     Anton Hugi Kjartansson       Auður frá Bakkakoti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    4,73
16     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson       Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    4,63
17     Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir       Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,47
18     Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson       Krummi frá Hólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4,13
19     Sölvi Karl Einarsson       Hlynur frá Mykjunesi 2    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,1
20     Linda Bjarnadóttir       Eldjárn frá Skíðbakka I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Hörður    3,43
21     Agatha Elín Steinþórsdóttir       Mávur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    3,27
22     Kolka Rist       Dorri frá Reykjarhóli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    2,3
23-25     Hekla Rist       Snegla frá Kleifum    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    0
23-25     Hrafnhildur Hólm Guðnadóttir       Stakur frá Jarðbrú    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
23-25     Katla Sif Snorradóttir       Barði frá Vatnsleysu    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    0
B úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir       Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5,94
2     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,67
40972     Anton Hugi Kjartansson       Sindri frá Oddakoti    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    5,5
40972     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir       Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,5
5     Bríet Guðmundsdóttir       Dagbjartur frá Flagbjarnarholti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Andvari    5,06
6     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir       Dynjandi frá Hofi I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    4,94
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    7,33
2     Magnús Þór Guðmundsson       Drífandi frá Búðardal    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Hörður    6,44
3     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    6,39
4     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6,33
5     Gyða Helgadóttir       Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    6,22
6     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir       Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5,89
FJóRGANGUR
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
40910     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Fleygur frá Vorsabæ 1    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,87
40910     Rúna Helgadóttir       Hekla frá Syðra-Velli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,87
40972     Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir       Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,83
40972     María Gyða Pétursdóttir       Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    5,83
5     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir       Dúx frá Útnyrðingsstöðum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5,7
6     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir       Fylkir frá Fróni    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,67
7     Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir       Faxi frá Miðfelli 5    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,1
8     Valdimar Sigurðsson       Ösp frá Hlíðartúni    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Þytur    4,8
9     Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson       Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,47
10     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason       Tindur frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    0
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     María Gyða Pétursdóttir       Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6,6
2     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir       Dúx frá Útnyrðingsstöðum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6,33
3     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Fleygur frá Vorsabæ 1    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6,3
4     Rúna Helgadóttir       Hekla frá Syðra-Velli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,23
5     Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir       Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,13
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6,17
2     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6,03
40972     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    5,9
40972     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Mósart frá Leysingjastöðum II    Grár/mósóttur einlitt      Faxi    5,9
5     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Háfeti frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5,83
6     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir       Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5,8
7     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir       Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,73
8     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Höfðingi frá Dalsgarði    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Hörður    5,6
9     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5,53
41193     Bára Steinsdóttir       Spyrnir frá Grund II    Jarpur/ljós skjótt      Fákur    5,5
41193     Rakel Jónsdóttir       Náttar frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5,5
41256     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Lyfting frá Kjarnholtum I    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Snæfellingur    5,47
41256     Konráð Valur Sveinsson       Hávarður frá Búðarhóli    Brúnn/gló- einlitt      Fákur    5,47
14-15     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    5,43
14-15     Snorri Egholm Þórsson       Sálmur frá Ármóti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    5,43
16     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    5,4
17     Hrönn Kjartansdóttir       Sproti frá Gili    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Hörður    5,37
18     Stefán Hólm Guðnason       Klængur frá Jarðbrú    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,3
19-20     Margrét Hauksdóttir       Kappi frá Brimilsvöllum    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    5,2
19-20     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Vordís frá Hrísdal 1    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Snæfellingur    5,2
21     Hjördís Jónsdóttir       Dynur frá Leysingjastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5,1
22     Júlía Guðbrandsdóttir       Drápa frá Grafarkoti    Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    4,5
23     Jónína Ósk Sigsteinsdóttir       Vár frá Lækjamóti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4,47
24     Móeiður Svala Magnúsdóttir       Hnútur frá Sauðafelli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,3
25-26     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson       Erill frá Kambi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
25-26     Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir       Glódís frá Halakoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir    0
B úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6,07
2     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir       Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,97
40972     Rakel Jónsdóttir       Náttar frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5,87
40972     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Höfðingi frá Dalsgarði    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Hörður    5,87
5     Bára Steinsdóttir       Spyrnir frá Grund II    Jarpur/ljós skjótt      Fákur    5,5
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6,9
2     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Háfeti frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6,47
3     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Mósart frá Leysingjastöðum II    Grár/mósóttur einlitt      Faxi    6,27
41004     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir       Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6,23
41004     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir       Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6,23
6     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,87
Barnaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Blesi frá Laugarvatni    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Ljúfur    6,1
2     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5,83
3     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Hrönn frá Árbakka    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,8
4     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    5,6
5     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,57
6     Gyða Helgadóttir       Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5,43
7     Selma María Jónsdóttir       Freyja frá Brekkum 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,33
41130     Anton Hugi Kjartansson       Sindri frá Oddakoti    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    5,23
41130     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir       Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5,23
10     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Flísi frá Hávarðarkoti    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5,03
11     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson       Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    4,93
12     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind...    Fákur    4,9
13     Selma María Jónsdóttir       Sproti frá Mörk    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    4,87
14     Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir       Blær frá Einarsnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,83
15     Hákon Dan Ólafsson       Fluga frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    4,67
16     Linda Bjarnadóttir       Eldjárn frá Skíðbakka I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Hörður    4,6
17     Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir       Aþena frá Ási    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    4,57
18     Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson       Krummi frá Hólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4,4
19     Agatha Elín Steinþórsdóttir       Mávur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    4,27
20     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir       Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4,13
21     Margrét Lilja Burrell       Esja frá Reykjavík    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Fákur    4,07
22     Hekla Rist       Snegla frá Kleifum    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    3,47
23-25     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir       Kvistur frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    0
23-25     Katla Sif Snorradóttir       Barði frá Vatnsleysu    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    0
23-25     Hrafnhildur Hólm Guðnadóttir       Stakur frá Jarðbrú    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Selma María Jónsdóttir       Freyja frá Brekkum 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,97
2     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir       Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5,8
3     Anton Hugi Kjartansson       Sindri frá Oddakoti    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    5,3
4     Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir       Blær frá Einarsnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,23
5     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson       Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    4,9
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Blesi frá Laugarvatni    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Ljúfur    6,4
2     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6,27
3     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Hrönn frá Árbakka    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,97
4     Selma María Jónsdóttir       Freyja frá Brekkum 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,8
5     Gyða Helgadóttir       Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5,77
6     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir       Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    5,63
FIMMGANGUR
Ungmennaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Dropi frá Selfossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,63
2     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir       Jökull frá Hólkoti    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Gustur    5,4
3     Rúna Helgadóttir       Griffill frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,3
4     Rúna Helgadóttir       Póker frá Runnum    Rauður/sót- stjörnótt      Fákur    4,53
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir       Jökull frá Hólkoti    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Gustur    6,21
2     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir       Dropi frá Selfossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5,98
3     Rúna Helgadóttir       Griffill frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5,86
Unglingaflokkur
Forkeppni
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir       Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    5,67
2     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Fengur frá Reykjarhóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Faxi    5,47
3     Bára Steinsdóttir       Funi frá Hóli    Grár/rauður blesótt      Fákur    5,43
4     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Hugi frá Hafnarfirði    Grár/óþekktur einlitt      Fákur    5,4
5     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Vonandi frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    5,2
6     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Prins frá Skipanesi    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Dreyri    4,83
7     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson       Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    4,7
8     Rakel Jónsdóttir       Dagga frá Reykhólum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt v...    Fákur    4,63
9     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Dímon frá Margrétarhofi    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Snæfellingur    4,47
10     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Dynur frá Enni    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4,33
11     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir       Heimur frá Hvítárholti    Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt      Hörður    4
12     Rúna Tómasdóttir       Gríður frá Kirkjubæ    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    3,93
13     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir       Auður frá Stóra-Hofi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3,8
14     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir       Von frá Valstrýtu    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Hörður    3,77
15     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir       Neisti frá Litla-Moshvoli    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    3,07
16     Snorri Egholm Þórsson       Mardöll frá Kópavogi    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót...    Fákur    0
B úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson       Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5,38
2     Rakel Jónsdóttir       Dagga frá Reykhólum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt v...    Fákur    5
3     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir       Prins frá Skipanesi    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Dreyri    4,93
4     Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir       Dímon frá Margrétarhofi    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Snæfellingur    4,79
5     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson       Dynur frá Enni    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4,76
A úrslit
Sæti    Knapi    Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir       Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    5,98
2     Bára Steinsdóttir       Funi frá Hóli    Grár/rauður blesótt      Fákur    5,74
3     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson       Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5,69
4     Arnór Dan Kristinsson       Hugi frá Hafnarfirði    Grár/óþekktur einlitt      Fákur    5,45
5     Konráð Axel Gylfason       Fengur frá Reykjarhóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Faxi    5,38
6     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir       Vonandi frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    5,36