Úrslit Reykjavíkurmóts 2012

06.05.2012 - 20:34
Glæsilegu Reykjavíkurmóti Fáks lauk í dag. Meðfylgjandi eru öll úrslit mótsins.
 
 
 IS2012FAK037 - Reykjavíkurmótið                       
 Mótshaldari:        Hestamannafélagið Fákur               
 Dagsetning:        5/2/2012 - 5/6/2012               
                       
TöLTKEPPNI                       
Meistaraflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigursteinn Sumarliðason           Alfa frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    8.37
40942     Hinrik Bragason           Smyrill frá Hrísum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.87
40942     Artemisia Bertus           Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...    Sleipnir    7.87
4     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Árborg frá Miðey    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Dreyri    7.83
5     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sörli    7.77
6     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Sveigur frá Varmadal    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    7.73
41098     Sara Ástþórsdóttir           Díva frá Álfhólum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir    7.7
41098     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.7
9     Reynir Örn Pálmason           Baldvin frá Stangarholti    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt      Hörður    7.57
41193     John Sigurjónsson           Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    7.5
41193     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Jarl frá Mið-Fossum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.5
12     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Gaumur frá Dalsholti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Geysir    7.37
13-14     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Grýta frá Garðabæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...    Andvari    7.23
13-14     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.23
15     Högni Sturluson           Ýmir frá Ármúla    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Máni    7.2
16-18     Erla Guðný Gylfadóttir           Erpir frá Mið-Fossum    Jarpur/milli- nösótt      Andvari    7.07
16-18     Berglind Ragnarsdóttir           Frakkur frá Laugavöllum    Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7.07
16-18     Lena Zielinski           Njála frá Velli II    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Geysir    7.07
19     Jón Þorberg Steindórsson           Tíbrá frá Minni-Völlum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.97
20     Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir           Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A    Grár/brúnn blesótt      Hörður    6.93
21     Snorri Dal           Helgi frá Stafholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.87
22     Hulda Finnsdóttir           Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Andvari    6.8
23     Gunnar Halldórsson           Eskill frá Leirulæk    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Skuggi    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Berglind Ragnarsdóttir           Frakkur frá Laugavöllum    Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7.72
2     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Jarl frá Mið-Fossum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.61
3     Erla Guðný Gylfadóttir           Erpir frá Mið-Fossum    Jarpur/milli- nösótt      Andvari    7.39
4     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Grýta frá Garðabæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...    Andvari    7.33
5     Högni Sturluson           Ýmir frá Ármúla    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Máni    7.11
6     John Sigurjónsson           Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    4.5
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
40910     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sörli    8.28
40910     Hinrik Bragason           Smyrill frá Hrísum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    8.28
3     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Árborg frá Miðey    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Dreyri    8
4     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Sveigur frá Varmadal    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    7.89
5     Reynir Örn Pálmason           Baldvin frá Stangarholti    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt      Hörður    7.72
6     Berglind Ragnarsdóttir           Frakkur frá Laugavöllum    Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7.56
1. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
40910     Árni Björn Pálsson           Stormur frá Herríðarhóli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.5
40910     Viðar Ingólfsson           Vornótt frá Hólabrekku    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.5
40972     Sara Ástþórsdóttir           Sóllilja frá Álfhólum    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Geysir    7.27
40972     Lena Zielinski           Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir    7.27
5     Siguroddur Pétursson           Glóð frá Kýrholti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Snæfellingur    7.17
41067     Jón Páll Sveinsson           Seifur frá Baldurshaga    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    7.13
41067     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Katrín frá Vogsósum 2    Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt      Fákur    7.13
8     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Ketill frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.1
9     Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir           Bragur frá Seljabrekku    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.93
10     Vigdís Matthíasdóttir           Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.9
41225     Hallgrímur Birkisson           Svali frá Feti    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6.83
41225     Sigurbjörn Viktorsson           Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt hr...    Fákur    6.83
13-14     Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson           Nýey frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.8
13-14     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Silfurtoppur frá Hátúnum    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Fákur    6.8
15-16     Sævar Haraldsson           Glæðir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.77
15-16     Siguroddur Pétursson           Hrókur frá Flugumýri II    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Snæfellingur    6.77
17-18     Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir           Glefsa frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6.67
17-18     Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir           Ásgrímur frá Meðalfelli    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.67
19-20     Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir           Indía frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.63
19-20     Friðfinnur L Hilmarsson           Snarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.63
21     Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir           Glúmur frá Svarfhóli    Grár/rauður einlitt      Sörli    6.6
22     Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson           Villimey frá Fornusöndum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.57
23-24     Viðar Ingólfsson           Rán frá Neistastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.43
23-24     Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir           Gerður frá Laugarbökkum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.43
25     Torunn Hjelvik           Ófelía frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Dreyri    6.4
26-28     Lena Zielinski           Líf frá Þjórsárbakka    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Geysir    6.37
26-28     Ríkharður Flemming Jensen           Fjarki frá Hólabaki    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.37
26-28     Katrín Sigurðardóttir           Dagfari frá Miðkoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir    6.37
29-30     Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson           Dís frá Hruna    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.33
29-30     Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir           Stjarni frá Skeiðháholti 3    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Dreyri    6.33
31     eyvindur  hreggviðsson           Hersveinn frá Lækjarbotnum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.3
32     Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir           Von frá Vindási    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.27
33-34     Ómar Ingi Ómarsson           Flygill frá Horni I    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Hornfirðingur    6.2
33-34     Jón Ó Guðmundsson           Glettingur frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    6.2
35-36     Hallveig Karlsdóttir           Loftur frá Vindási    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.13
35-36     Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir           Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.13
37     Þórunn Eyvindsdóttir           Ímynd frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6
38     Guðmundur Arnarson           Rós frá Ragnheiðarstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.93
39     Arna Rúnarsdóttir           Fluga frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    5.47
40-42     Sigurður Sigurðarson           Skálm frá Njarðvík    Grár/brúnn skjótt      Geysir    0
40-42     Súsanna Ólafsdóttir           Auðna frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/milli- leistar(eing...    Hörður    0
40-42     Saga Steinþórsdóttir           Myrkva frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Vigdís Matthíasdóttir           Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.22
2     Sigurbjörn Viktorsson           Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt hr...    Fákur    7.11
3     Jón Páll Sveinsson           Seifur frá Baldurshaga    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6.94
41004     Hallgrímur Birkisson           Svali frá Feti    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6.83
41004     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Katrín frá Vogsósum 2    Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.83
6     Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir           Bragur frá Seljabrekku    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.56
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Árni Björn Pálsson           Stormur frá Herríðarhóli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    8.06
2     Viðar Ingólfsson           Vornótt frá Hólabrekku    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.78
3     Siguroddur Pétursson           Glóð frá Kýrholti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Snæfellingur    7.56
41004     Vigdís Matthíasdóttir           Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.11
41004     Sara Ástþórsdóttir           Sóllilja frá Álfhólum    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Geysir    7.11
6     Lena Zielinski           Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.94
2. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Kjartan Guðbrandsson           Svalvör frá Glæsibæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.8
2     Rósa Valdimarsdóttir           Íkon frá Hákoti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    6.67
40972     Rakel Sigurhansdóttir           Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.37
40972     Kjartan Guðbrandsson           Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.37
41035     Telma Tómasson           Sókn frá Selfossi    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    6.27
41035     Jóhann Ólafsson           Númi frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.27
41098     Brynja Viðarsdóttir           Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.23
41098     Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson           Eir frá Búðardal    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.23
9     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Sjarmur frá Heiðarseli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.07
10     Petra Björk Mogensen           Kelda frá Laugavöllum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Gustur    5.93
11     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.83
12     Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson           Pjakkur frá Dýrfinnastöðum    jarpur    Sóti    5.73
13     Lára Jóhannsdóttir           Rist frá Blesastöðum 1A    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.7
14-16     Guðrún Pétursdóttir           Gjafar frá Hæl    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    5.67
14-16     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Krummi frá Kyljuholti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    5.67
14-16     Drífa Harðardóttir           Skyggnir frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5.67
17     Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson           Steðji frá Grímshúsum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.63
18     Kristján Baldursson           Kappi frá Syðra-Garðshorni    Rauður/sót- blesa auk lei...    Sörli    5.6
19-21     Hörður Jónsson           Snerra frá Reykjavík    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.57
19-21     Stefnir Guðmundsson           Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...    Sörli    5.57
19-21     Gísli Rafn Guðmundsson           Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5.57
22     Susi Haugaard Pedersen           Efri-Dís frá Skyggni    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Fákur    5.47
23-24     Thelma Benediktsdóttir           Dan frá Hofi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.43
23-24     Oddný Erlendsdóttir           Hrafn frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.43
25     Edda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir           Selja frá Vorsabæ    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.4
26-29     Randy Baldvina Friðjónsdóttir           Hera frá Ólafsbergi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.33
26-29     Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson           Bjartur frá Köldukinn    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Andvari    5.33
26-29     Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir           Kotra frá Kotströnd    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Andvari    5.33
26-29     Sjöfn Sóley Kolbeins           Trilla frá Þorkelshóli 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.33
30     Hilmar Birnir Hilmarsson           Kyndill frá Varmalæk    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.27
31     Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir           Kraftur frá Votmúla 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.2
32     Jóhann Ólafsson           Neisti frá Heiðarbót    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    5.17
33     Katrín Sif Ragnarsdóttir           Dögun frá Gunnarsstöðum    Grár/mósóttur einlitt      Hörður    5.1
34     Hannes Hjartarson           Limra frá Haga    Rauður/ljós- stjörnótt      Andvari    5
35     Hannes Hjartarson           Konsert frá Skarði    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Andvari    4.97
36     Mikkalína Mekkin Gísladóttir           Kraflar frá Ólafsbergi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    4.7
37-39     Rakel Sigurhansdóttir           Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind...    Fákur    0
37-39     Björn Steindórsson           Kolóður frá Eyri    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
37-39     Jón Guðlaugsson           Gyðja frá Kaðlastöðum    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.28
2     Petra Björk Mogensen           Kelda frá Laugavöllum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Gustur    6.22
3     Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson           Eir frá Búðardal    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.06
4     Brynja Viðarsdóttir           Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.94
5     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Sjarmur frá Heiðarseli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    5.83
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Kjartan Guðbrandsson           Svalvör frá Glæsibæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.83
2     Rósa Valdimarsdóttir           Íkon frá Hákoti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    6.67
3     Rakel Sigurhansdóttir           Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.39
41004     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.11
41004     Telma Tómasson           Sókn frá Selfossi    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    6.11
6     Jóhann Ólafsson           Númi frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.06
7     Kjartan Guðbrandsson           Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Þróttur frá Fróni    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    7.67
2     Júlía Lindmark           Lómur frá Langholti    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    7.17
40972     Flosi Ólafsson           Flétta frá Árbakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.07
40972     Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason           Reyr frá Melabergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Máni    7.07
5     Ragnar Tómasson           Sleipnir frá Árnanesi    Rauður/sót- einlitt      Fákur    7
6     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Blika frá Hjallanesi 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.93
41098     Kári Steinsson           Tónn frá Melkoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.7
41098     Flosi Ólafsson           Glaumur frá Vindási    Rauður/sót- einlitt      Fákur    6.7
9     Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir           Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    6.67
10     Kári Steinsson           Spyrnir frá Grund II    Jarpur/ljós skjótt      Fákur    6.6
11     Sarah Höegh           Stund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.57
12     Ragnar Tómasson           Hugleikur frá Fossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.5
13-14     Lárus Sindri Lárusson           Þokkadís frá Efra-Seli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.37
13-14     Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir           Gljúfri frá Bergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.37
15     Steinn Haukur Hauksson           Hreimur frá Kvistum    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.27
16     Steinunn Elva Jónsdóttir           Fákur frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.1
17     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir           Fleygur frá Vorsabæ 1    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6
18     Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir           Hjálprekur frá Torfastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.93
19     Andri Ingason           Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Andvari    5.9
20     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir           Von frá Minni-Völlum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5.8
21-23     Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal           Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5.73
21-23     Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson           Freyr frá Ási 1    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.73
21-23     Ásta Björnsdóttir           Ás frá Ólafsvöllum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sörli    5.73
24     Klara Sif Ásmundsdóttir           Glódís frá Hvolsvelli    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Geysir    5.5
25     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason           Ölrún frá Seljabrekku    Rauðtvístjörnótt    Hörður    5.43
26     Rúna Helgadóttir           Sleipnir frá Runnum    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    4.1
27     Teitur Árnason           Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Kári Steinsson           Tónn frá Melkoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.33
2     Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir           Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Hörður    6.67
3     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Blika frá Hjallanesi 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.61
4     Lárus Sindri Lárusson           Þokkadís frá Efra-Seli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.5
5     Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir           Gljúfri frá Bergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.22
6     Sarah Höegh           Stund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.06
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Þróttur frá Fróni    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    7.78
2     Kári Steinsson           Tónn frá Melkoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.67
3     Flosi Ólafsson           Flétta frá Árbakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.39
4     Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason           Reyr frá Melabergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Máni    7.28
5     Ragnar Tómasson           Sleipnir frá Árnanesi    Rauður/sót- einlitt      Fákur    6.94
6     Júlía Lindmark           Lómur frá Langholti    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    0
Unglingaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Róbert Bergmann           Brynja frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    7.17
2     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Naskur frá Búlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.87
3     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6.8
4     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson           Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.67
5     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.6
41067     Konráð Valur Sveinsson           Hringur frá Húsey    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6.57
41067     Glódís Helgadóttir           Geisli frá Möðrufelli    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Sörli    6.57
8     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir           Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    6.5
41162     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    6.4
41162     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.4
11     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir           Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.37
41256     Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir           Glódís frá Halakoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir    6.33
41256     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Fjölnir frá Akureyri    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjarna,nö...    Fákur    6.33
14     Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir           Hrefna frá Dallandi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    6.27
15     Alexander Freyr Þórisson           Þráður frá Garði    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Máni    6.13
16     Snorri Egholm Þórsson           Fengur frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    6.07
17     Brynja Kristinsdóttir           Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Sörli    5.93
18     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir           Þrá frá Tungu    Rauður/ljós- nösótt      Fákur    5.77
19     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Erill frá Kambi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.73
20     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    5.5
21     Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf           Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Fákur    5.37
22     Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir           Glói frá Varmalæk 1    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Sörli    5.3
23     Hjördís Jónsdóttir           Dynur frá Leysingjastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5.27
24     Herborg Vera Leifsdóttir           Hringur frá Hólkoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5.17
25     Emil Þorvaldur Sigurðsson           Leikur frá Kjarnholtum I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    4.93
26     Birta Ingadóttir           Freyr frá Langholti II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4.87
27     Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir           Flötur frá Votmúla 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Ljúfur    4.6
28-29     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir           Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    0
28-29     Róbert Bergmann           Trú frá Holtsmúla    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Geysir    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Konráð Valur Sveinsson           Hringur frá Húsey    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7
2     Glódís Helgadóttir           Geisli frá Möðrufelli    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Sörli    6.44
40972     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.22
40972     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir           Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    6.22
5     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    6
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Róbert Bergmann           Brynja frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    7.56
40942     Konráð Valur Sveinsson           Hringur frá Húsey    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7.06
40942     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Naskur frá Búlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.06
4     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6.72
5     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.56
6     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson           Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.89
Barnaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir           Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    6.57
40942     Magnús Þór Guðmundsson           Drífandi frá Búðardal    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Hörður    6.17
40942     Rúna Tómasdóttir           Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.17
4     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.93
5     Gyða Helgadóttir           Hermann frá Kúskerpi    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5.7
41067     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.4
41067     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson           Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    5.4
8     Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir           Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.3
9     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir           Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    5.27
10     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir           Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.2
11     Bríet Guðmundsdóttir           Dagbjartur frá Flagbjarnarholti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Andvari    5.13
12     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson           Hrafn frá Ríp    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4.93
13     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Hrönn frá Árbakka    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    4.9
14     Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson           Krummi frá Hólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4.7
15     Sölvi Karl Einarsson           Hlynur frá Mykjunesi 2    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.5
16     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir           Kvistur frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    4.33
17     Hákon Dan Ólafsson           Fengur frá Brattholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3.93
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.83
2     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir           Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.22
3     Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir           Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.78
4     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir           Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    4.72
5     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson           Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    3.11
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir           Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    6.89
2     Rúna Tómasdóttir           Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.5
3     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.17
4     Magnús Þór Guðmundsson           Drífandi frá Búðardal    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Hörður    5.94
5     Gyða Helgadóttir           Hermann frá Kúskerpi    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5.89
6     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.72
TöLTKEPPNI T2                       
Meistaraflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Valdimar Bergstað           Týr frá Litla-Dal    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.73
2     Ómar Ingi Ómarsson           Örvar frá Sauðanesi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hornfirðingur    7.67
3     Reynir Örn Pálmason           Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    7.4
4     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Adam frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.57
5     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Hrafndynur frá Hákoti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir    0
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Valdimar Bergstað           Týr frá Litla-Dal    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    8.33
2     Ómar Ingi Ómarsson           Örvar frá Sauðanesi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hornfirðingur    7.71
3     Reynir Örn Pálmason           Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    7.54
4     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Adam frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.83
1. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Saga Mellbin           Bárður frá Gili    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7
2     Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir           Dís frá Jaðri    Jarpur/milli- skjótt      Fákur    6.8
3     Halldóra H Ingvarsdóttir           Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A    Grár/mósóttur blesótt      Hörður    6.73
4     Daníel Ingi Smárason           Gleði frá Hafnarfirði    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Sörli    5.87
5     Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson           Ágústus frá Búðardal    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Sörli    5.33
6     Arna Rúnarsdóttir           Prúður frá Laxárnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.6
41098     Sara Ástþórsdóttir           Gaukur frá Strandarbakka    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Geysir    0
41098     Árni Björn Pálsson           Hrannar frá Skyggni    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir           Dís frá Jaðri    Jarpur/milli- skjótt      Fákur    6.79
2     Halldóra H Ingvarsdóttir           Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A    Grár/mósóttur blesótt      Hörður    6.75
3     Daníel Ingi Smárason           Gleði frá Hafnarfirði    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Sörli    6.67
4     Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson           Ágústus frá Búðardal    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Sörli    5.96
5     Saga Mellbin           Bárður frá Gili    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    5.21
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Teitur Árnason           Gammur frá Skíðbakka III    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    7.37
2     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.83
3     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Háfeti frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6.7
4     Róbert Bergmann           Kári frá Bakkakoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.37
41035     Rebekka Rut Petersen           Magni frá Reykjavík    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.07
41035     Sóley Þórsdóttir           Stilkur frá Höfðabakka    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.07
7     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Léttir frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    5.97
8     Rakel Jónsdóttir           Sproti frá Mörk    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    5.93
9     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir           Dynjandi frá Hofi I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5.83
10     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Gammur frá Ási I    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.57
11     Hlynur Helgi Arngrímsson           Ganti frá Torfunesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.3
12     Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir           Styrkur frá Strönd II    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5.23
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.71
2     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Háfeti frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6.5
3     Rebekka Rut Petersen           Magni frá Reykjavík    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.46
4     Róbert Bergmann           Kári frá Bakkakoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.13
5     Sóley Þórsdóttir           Stilkur frá Höfðabakka    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.88
6     Teitur Árnason           Gammur frá Skíðbakka III    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    0
FJóRGANGUR                       
Meistaraflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Hlekkur frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.83
2     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.4
40972     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Sveigur frá Varmadal    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    7.3
40972     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Asi frá Lundum II    Jarpur/rauð- tvístjörnótt      Dreyri    7.3
5     Snorri Dal           Gustur frá Stykkishólmi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.23
6     Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir           Fókus frá Sólheimum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    7.2
7     Artemisia Bertus           Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...    Sleipnir    7.13
8     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Jór frá Selfossi    Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le...    Sörli    7.07
9     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Grýta frá Garðabæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...    Andvari    7
10     Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir           Týr frá Þverá II    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Dreyri    6.97
11     Berglind Ragnarsdóttir           Frakkur frá Laugavöllum    Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6.9
12     Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir           Punktur frá Varmalæk    Brúnn/mó- nösótt      Fákur    6.87
13-14     Ólafur Þórisson           Háfeti frá Miðkoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.73
13-14     Saga Mellbin           Bárður frá Gili    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.73
15-16     Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir           Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A    Grár/brúnn blesótt      Hörður    6.7
15-16     Hinrik Bragason           Njáll frá Friðheimum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.7
17     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Penni frá Glæsibæ    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.67
18     Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir           Grímur frá Vakurstöðum    Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6.6
19     Snorri Dal           Helgi frá Stafholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.5
20     Linda Rún Pétursdóttir           Máni frá Galtanesi    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Hörður    6.23
21-24     Gunnar Halldórsson           Eskill frá Leirulæk    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Skuggi    0
21-24     Jakobína Agnes Valsdóttir           Barón frá Reykjaflöt    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir    0
21-24     Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir           Þórir frá Hólum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
21-24     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Hrafndynur frá Hákoti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Jór frá Selfossi    Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le...    Sörli    7.27
2     Berglind Ragnarsdóttir           Frakkur frá Laugavöllum    Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    7.23
3     Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir           Týr frá Þverá II    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Dreyri    6.87
4     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Grýta frá Garðabæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...    Andvari    6.83
5     Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir           Punktur frá Varmalæk    Brúnn/mó- nösótt      Fákur    6.77
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Hlekkur frá Þingnesi    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.97
2     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Jór frá Selfossi    Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le...    Sörli    7.33
40972     Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir           Fókus frá Sólheimum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    7.3
40972     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Asi frá Lundum II    Jarpur/rauð- tvístjörnótt      Dreyri    7.3
5     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Sveigur frá Varmadal    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    7.27
6     Snorri Dal           Gustur frá Stykkishólmi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    7.1
1. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Hrímnir frá Ósi    Grár/rauður einlitt      Geysir    7.27
2     Viðar Ingólfsson           Fríð frá Mið-Fossum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.13
3     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.1
4     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Ketill frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.97
5     Hinrik Bragason           Vaðall frá Njarðvík    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Fákur    6.9
6     Fredrik Sandberg           Svali frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.7
7     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Silfurtoppur frá Hátúnum    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Fákur    6.67
8     Jón Ó Guðmundsson           Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Andvari    6.63
41162     Jón Páll Sveinsson           Seifur frá Baldurshaga    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6.57
41162     Tómas Örn Snorrason           Gustur frá Lambhaga    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.57
11     Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir           Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.53
12     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Hörður frá Hnausum II    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Fákur    6.47
13     Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir           Oddur frá Hafnarfirði    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Sörli    6.43
14-15     Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir           Gerður frá Laugarbökkum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.33
14-15     Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson           Lipurtá frá Feti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.33
16     Rut Skúladóttir           Boði frá Sauðárkróki    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.3
17     Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir           Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.27
18     Halldóra H Ingvarsdóttir           Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.2
19     Katrín Sigurðardóttir           Dagfari frá Miðkoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Geysir    6.17
20     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Ánægja frá Egilsá    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.13
21-22     Jón Ó Guðmundsson           Losti frá Kálfholti    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    6.03
21-22     Saga Steinþórsdóttir           Myrkva frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.03
23     Lena Zielinski           Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6
24     Súsanna Ólafsdóttir           Höfðingi frá Dalsgarði    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Hörður    5.93
25     Daníel Gunnarsson           Prins frá Selfossi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Sörli    5.87
26     Ríkharður Flemming Jensen           Frami frá Árgerði        Gustur    5.83
27     Arna Rúnarsdóttir           Prúður frá Laxárnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.77
28-29     Friðfinnur L Hilmarsson           Snarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.73
28-29     Finnur Bessi Svavarsson           Draupnir frá Litladal    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Sörli    5.73
30     Gunnar Tryggvason           Spóla frá Brimilsvöllum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Snæfellingur    5.67
31-33     Guðmundur Arnarson           Nasi frá Vatnsleysu    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    5.57
31-33     Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson           Villimey frá Fornusöndum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5.57
31-33     Þórunn Eyvindsdóttir           Ímynd frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.57
34     Katla Gísladóttir           Bjartur frá Garðakoti    Grár/brúnn blesótt      Geysir    5.53
35-36     Hallveig Karlsdóttir           Drífsa frá Litla-Gröf    Grá    Gustur    5.4
35-36     Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson           Dís frá Hruna    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5.4
37     Súsanna Ólafsdóttir           Vermir frá Litlu-Gröf    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Hörður    5.37
38-47     Arna Rúnarsdóttir           Fluga frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    0
38-47     Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir           Hamborg frá Feti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
38-47     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Kólfur frá Kaldbak    Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt      Sörli    0
38-47     Viðar Ingólfsson           Gná frá Grund II    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    0
38-47     Árni Björn Pálsson           Hrannar frá Skyggni    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
38-47     Halldór Svansson           Fursti frá Efri-Þverá    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Gustur    0
38-47     Guðmundur Arnarson           Katla frá Flagbjarnarholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
38-47     Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir           Ásgrímur frá Meðalfelli    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    0
38-47     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Stormur frá Efri-Rauðalæk        Sörli    0
38-47     Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir           Dís frá Jaðri    Jarpur/milli- skjótt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
40910     Jón Ó Guðmundsson           Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Andvari    6.8
40910     Fredrik Sandberg           Svali frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.8
3     Jón Páll Sveinsson           Seifur frá Baldurshaga    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Geysir    6.7
4     Tómas Örn Snorrason           Gustur frá Lambhaga    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.3
5     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Silfurtoppur frá Hátúnum    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Fákur    1.4
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Hrímnir frá Ósi    Grár/rauður einlitt      Geysir    7.73
2     Viðar Ingólfsson           Fríð frá Mið-Fossum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7
3     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Ketill frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.87
41004     Fredrik Sandberg           Svali frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.83
41004     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.83
6     Hinrik Bragason           Vaðall frá Njarðvík    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Fákur    6.8
7     Jón Ó Guðmundsson           Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Andvari    6.63
2. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Gísli Rafn Guðmundsson           Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Fákur    6.3
2     Gunnar Már Þórðarson           Atli frá Meðalfelli    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    6.27
3     Telma Tómasson           Sókn frá Selfossi    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    6.17
4     Brynja Viðarsdóttir           Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.07
5     Susi Haugaard Pedersen           Efri-Dís frá Skyggni    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Fákur    6.03
41067     Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford           Rjóður frá Dallandi    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    6
41067     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6
8     Rakel Sigurhansdóttir           Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind...    Fákur    5.93
9     Kristján Baldursson           Kappi frá Syðra-Garðshorni    Rauður/sót- blesa auk lei...    Sörli    5.9
41193     Guðrún Pétursdóttir           Gjafar frá Hæl    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    5.8
41193     Drífa Harðardóttir           Skyggnir frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5.8
12     Jóhann Ólafsson           Númi frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.73
13     Oddný Erlendsdóttir           Hrafn frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.67
14-15     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Krummi frá Kyljuholti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    5.63
14-15     Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir           Skeggi frá Munaðarnesi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Andvari    5.63
16-18     Kjartan Guðbrandsson           Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.53
16-18     Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir           Kraftur frá Votmúla 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.53
16-18     Pascale Elísabet Skúladóttir           Kantur frá Svignaskarði    Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei...    Fákur    5.53
19-20     Stefnir Guðmundsson           Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A    Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt ...    Sörli    5.47
19-20     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Sjarmur frá Heiðarseli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    5.47
21-22     Petra Björk Mogensen           Kelda frá Laugavöllum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Gustur    5.37
21-22     Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson           Pjakkur frá Dýrfinnastöðum    jarpur    Sóti    5.37
23     Jóhann Ólafsson           Neisti frá Heiðarbót    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    5.3
24     Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson           Stormur frá Enni    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.2
25     Óskar Pétursson           Bjartur frá Korpu    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Fákur    5.07
26     Guðjón G Gíslason           Elding frá Króki    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.73
27     Guðmundur H Jóhannsson           Gammur frá Brattholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3.17
28-31     Sigurður Elmar Birgisson           Vinur frá Tungu    Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- tv...    Fákur    0
28-31     Þóra Þrastardóttir           Flísi frá Hávarðarkoti    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    0
28-31     Rósa Valdimarsdóttir           Íkon frá Hákoti    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    0
28-31     Óskar Pétursson           Svanur frá Tungu    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.2
40942     Drífa Harðardóttir           Skyggnir frá Álfhólum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    5.97
40942     Kristján Baldursson           Kappi frá Syðra-Garðshorni    Rauður/sót- blesa auk lei...    Sörli    5.97
41004     Rakel Sigurhansdóttir           Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Rauður/ljós- blesótt vind...    Fákur    5.87
41004     Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford           Rjóður frá Dallandi    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    5.87
6     Guðrún Pétursdóttir           Gjafar frá Hæl    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    5.6
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Gunnar Már Þórðarson           Atli frá Meðalfelli    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    6.5
2     Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir           Penni frá Sólheimum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.33
3     Telma Tómasson           Sókn frá Selfossi    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    6.27
4     Brynja Viðarsdóttir           Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    6.1
5     Susi Haugaard Pedersen           Efri-Dís frá Skyggni    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Fákur    5.63
6     Gísli Rafn Guðmundsson           Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Fákur    4.3
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Þróttur frá Fróni    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    6.9
2     Júlía Lindmark           Lómur frá Langholti    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.83
3     Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason           Reyr frá Melabergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Máni    6.77
4     Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir           Hróður frá Laugabóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.7
5     Flosi Ólafsson           Glaumur frá Vindási    Rauður/sót- einlitt      Fákur    6.63
41068     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir           Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Fákur    6.57
41068     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Blika frá Hjallanesi 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.57
41068     Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti           Korkur frá Þúfum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.57
41162     María Gyða Pétursdóttir           Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6.47
41162     Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir           Svaði frá Reykhólum    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Sörli    6.47
41225     Eva María Þorvarðardóttir           Glaður frá Kjarnholtum        Fákur    6.27
41225     Ragnar Tómasson           Ingadís frá Dalsholti    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    6.27
13-15     Erla Alexandra Ólafsdóttir           Hrólfur frá Hafsteinsstöðum    Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt      Máni    6.23
13-15     Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal           Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.23
13-15     Ragnar Tómasson           Leó frá Hábæ    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.23
16-17     Lárus Sindri Lárusson           Þokkadís frá Efra-Seli    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6.17
16-17     Steinn Haukur Hauksson           Hreimur frá Kvistum    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.17
18-19     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir           Kostur frá Kollaleiru    Brúnn    Gustur    6.1
18-19     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir           Þökk frá Velli II    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Fákur    6.1
20     Ragnar Tómasson           Þór frá Saurbæ    Brúnn    Fákur    6.07
21     Ásta Björnsdóttir           Ás frá Ólafsvöllum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sörli    5.97
22     Andri Ingason           Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Andvari    5.9
23     Rúna Helgadóttir           Hekla frá Syðra-Velli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.77
24     Klara Sif Ásmundsdóttir           Gjafar frá Hvolsvelli    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    5.6
25     Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson           Freyr frá Ási 1    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.53
26     Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir           Sól frá Enni    Bleikur/fífil- einlitt      Fákur    5.5
27     Hlynur Pálsson           Muni frá Kanastöðum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.3
28     Helgi Vigfús Valgeirsson           Erpur frá Efri-Gróf    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Hornfirðingur    4.7
29     Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir           Gljúfri frá Bergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3.37
30-31     Ásta Björnsdóttir           Blesi frá Vakurstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sörli    0
30-31     Teitur Árnason           Börkur frá Úlfsstöðum    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     María Gyða Pétursdóttir           Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6.7
2     Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir           Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Fákur    6.67
3     Birgitta Bjarnadóttir           Blika frá Hjallanesi 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    6.57
41004     Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir           Svaði frá Reykhólum    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Sörli    6.47
41004     Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti           Korkur frá Þúfum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.47
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Þróttur frá Fróni    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Fákur    7.13
2     Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason           Reyr frá Melabergi    Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext    Máni    7.03
3     Júlía Lindmark           Lómur frá Langholti    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.87
41004     María Gyða Pétursdóttir           Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Hörður    6.77
41004     Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir           Hróður frá Laugabóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.77
6     Flosi Ólafsson           Glaumur frá Vindási    Rauður/sót- einlitt      Fákur    6.6
Unglingaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Naskur frá Búlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.93
2     Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir           Hrefna frá Dallandi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    6.83
3     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.7
4     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.5
5     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson           Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.47
6     Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir           Glódís frá Halakoti    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir    6.27
41098     Glódís Helgadóttir           Geisli frá Möðrufelli    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Sörli    6.13
41098     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    6.13
9     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir           Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.1
10     Bára Steinsdóttir           Spyrnir frá Grund II    Jarpur/ljós skjótt      Fákur    6.07
41225     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir           Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    6
41225     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6
13-14     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    5.97
13-14     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Erill frá Kambi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.97
15     Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir           Glói frá Varmalæk 1    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Sörli    5.9
16-17     Sóley Þórsdóttir           Stilkur frá Höfðabakka    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.83
16-17     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir           Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.83
18-20     Birta Ingadóttir           Freyr frá Langholti II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    5.8
18-20     Brynja Kristinsdóttir           Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Sörli    5.8
18-20     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir           Þrá frá Tungu    Rauður/ljós- nösótt      Fákur    5.8
21-23     Rebekka Rut Petersen           Magni frá Reykjavík    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.77
21-23     Margrét Hauksdóttir           Kappi frá Brimilsvöllum    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    5.77
21-23     Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir           Mozart frá Álfhólum    Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt      Fákur    5.77
24     Róbert Bergmann           Kári frá Bakkakoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    5.7
25     Snorri Egholm Þórsson           Sálmur frá Ármóti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    5.6
26-27     Herborg Vera Leifsdóttir           Hringur frá Hólkoti    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5.57
26-27     Hjördís Jónsdóttir           Dynur frá Leysingjastöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    5.57
28     Rakel Jónsdóttir           Sproti frá Mörk    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    5.5
29     Borghildur  Gunnarsdóttir           Frosti frá Glæsibæ    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Snæfellingur    5.43
30-31     Stefán Hólm Guðnason           Hulinn frá Sauðafelli    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Fákur    5.3
30-31     Stefán Hólm Guðnason           Miðill frá Nýjabæ    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Fákur    5.3
32     Borghildur  Gunnarsdóttir           Abba frá Minni-Reykjum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Snæfellingur    5.2
33     Ómar Högni Guðmarsson           Snót frá Kálfholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    5.1
34     Harpa Ýr Jóhannsdóttir           Léttir frá Skáney    Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext    Fákur    5
35-36     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Fákur    4.93
35-36     Alexander Freyr Þórisson           Astró frá Heiðarbrún    Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei...    Máni    4.93
37     Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir           Flötur frá Votmúla 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Ljúfur    4.8
38     Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf           Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Fákur    4.53
39     Ómar Högni Guðmarsson           Fögnuður frá Vatnsenda    Grár/rauður einlitt      Geysir    4.23
40-42     Konráð Valur Sveinsson           Hávarður frá Búðarhóli    Brúnn/gló- einlitt      Fákur    0
40-42     Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir           Krákur frá Skjálg    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    0
40-42     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Helgadóttir           Geisli frá Möðrufelli    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Sörli    6.4
2     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Brjánn frá Eystra-Súlunesi I    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    6.17
3     Bára Steinsdóttir           Spyrnir frá Grund II    Jarpur/ljós skjótt      Fákur    6.13
4     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir           Hyllir frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.1
5     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir           Sváfnir frá Miðsitju    Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt      Hörður    6.03
6     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Faxi    5.8
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir           Hrefna frá Dallandi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Sörli    6.87
2     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Þytur frá Oddgeirshólum    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    6.8
3     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Naskur frá Búlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.73
4     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.67
5     Glódís Helgadóttir           Geisli frá Möðrufelli    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Sörli    6.53
6     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson           Vikur frá Bakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.43
Barnaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir           Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    6.67
2     Rúna Tómasdóttir           Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.27
3     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.9
4     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir           Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    5.83
41035     Gyða Helgadóttir           Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5.7
41035     Fanney O. Gunnarsdóttir           Sprettur frá Brimilsvöllum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Snæfellingur    5.7
41098     Selma María Jónsdóttir           Freyja frá Brekkum 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.67
41098     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.67
9     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Hrönn frá Árbakka    Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.53
10     Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir           Hrólfur frá Hrólfsstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sörli    5.33
11     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson           Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    5.27
12     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir           Dynjandi frá Hofi I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    5.13
13     Linda Bjarnadóttir           Eldjárn frá Skíðbakka I    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Hörður    4.93
14     Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir           Léttfeti frá Söðulsholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.9
15     Nina Katrín Anderson           Skuggi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4.83
16     Annabella R Sigurðardóttir           Kvistur frá Þorlákshöfn    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    4.73
17     Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir           Blær frá Einarsnesi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.7
18     Sölvi Karl Einarsson           Hlynur frá Mykjunesi 2    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.63
19     Agatha Elín Steinþórsdóttir           Mávur frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði    Rauður/milli- stjarna,nös...    Fákur    4.47
20-22     Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir           Aþena frá Ási    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Fákur    4.43
20-22     Kamilla Rut Björgvinsdóttir           Klerkur frá Kríunesi v/Vatnsenda    Grár/óþekktur einlitt      Fákur    4.43
20-22     Hákon Dan Ólafsson           Fengur frá Brattholti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.43
23     Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir           Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3.97
24     Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir           Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    3.93
25     Margrét Lilja Burrell           Esja frá Reykjavík    Rauður/ljós- einlitt glófext    Fákur    3.67
26     Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson           Krummi frá Hólum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    2.7
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.67
2     Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir           Hrólfur frá Hrólfsstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sörli    4.5
3     Selma María Jónsdóttir           Freyja frá Brekkum 2    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4.47
4     Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson           Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    4.17
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir           Kamban frá Húsavík    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    6.63
2     Rúna Tómasdóttir           Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    6.27
40972     Fanney O. Gunnarsdóttir           Sprettur frá Brimilsvöllum    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Snæfellingur    6.1
40972     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Héla frá Grímsstöðum    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.1
5     Gyða Helgadóttir           Gnýr frá Reykjarhóli    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Skuggi    5.93
6     Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir           Flóki frá Þverá, Skíðadal    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Ljúfur    5.83
7     Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir           Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1    Grár/rauður skjótt      Fákur    5.8
FIMMGANGUR                       
Meistaraflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Alur frá Lundum II    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Dreyri    7.5
2     John Sigurjónsson           Konsert frá Korpu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.33
3     Viðar Ingólfsson           Már frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.3
4     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Máttur frá Leirubakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.2
5     Haukur Baldvinsson           Falur frá Þingeyrum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sleipnir    6.83
6     Reynir Örn Pálmason           Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Hörður    6.77
7     Valdimar Bergstað           Týr frá Litla-Dal    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.5
8     Daníel Gunnarsson           Vindur frá Hala    Vindóttur/grá- stjörnótt ...    Sörli    6.33
9     Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir           Vikar frá Torfastöðum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.27
10     Súsanna Ólafsdóttir           Óðinn frá Hvítárholti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- ...    Hörður    5.53
41225     Jóhann G. Jóhannesson           Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Geysir    0
41225     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Sörli    0
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Máttur frá Leirubakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.81
2     Viðar Ingólfsson           Már frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.48
40972     John Sigurjónsson           Konsert frá Korpu    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.45
40972     Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson           Alur frá Lundum II    Brúnn/milli- nösótt      Dreyri    7.45
5     Haukur Baldvinsson           Falur frá Þingeyrum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sleipnir    7.14
1. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Hringur frá Fossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    7.03
40942     Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir           Völur frá Árbæ    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.83
40942     Lena Zielinski           Patrik frá Reykjavík    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.83
41004     Janus Halldór Eiríksson           Barði frá Laugarbökkum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Ljúfur    6.8
41004     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Snævar Þór frá Eystra-Fróðholti    Grár/brúnn skjótt      Geysir    6.8
6     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Sæla frá Skíðbakka III    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.6
41098     Lena Zielinski           Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.53
41098     Haukur Baldvinsson           Rammur frá Höfðabakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    6.53
9     Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir           Nói frá Garðsá    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.5
41193     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Geysir    6.47
41193     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Andrá frá Dalbæ    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Andvari    6.47
41257     Viðar Ingólfsson           Hylling frá Flekkudal    Rauður/milli- blesa auk l...    Fákur    6.37
41257     Róbert Petersen           Prins frá Blönduósi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.37
41257     Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir           Selma frá Kambi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.37
15-16     Davíð Matthíasson           Hátíð frá Fellskoti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.33
15-16     Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir           Þóra Dís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Fákur    6.33
17     Sveinn Ragnarsson           Forkur frá Laugavöllum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.3
18     Hulda Gústafsdóttir           Sólon frá Bjólu    Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.27
19-20     Ómar Ingi Ómarsson           Gimsteinn frá Horni I    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Hornfirðingur    6.23
19-20     Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir           Brík frá Glúmsstöðum 2    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    6.23
21-23     Daníel Ingi Smárason           Gleði frá Hafnarfirði    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Sörli    6.2
21-23     Ríkharður Flemming Jensen           Sölvi frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Gustur    6.2
21-23     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson           Öskubuska frá Litladal        Sörli    6.2
24     Guðmundur Jónsson           Vestri frá Hraunbæ    Grár/jarpur einlitt      Fákur    6.17
25-26     Sigurjón Gylfason           Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi    Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt      Gustur    6.07
25-26     Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson           Mósart frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.07
27     Henna Johanna Sirén           Gormur frá Fljótshólum 3    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.03
28     Sigurður Halldórsson           Safír frá Efri-Þverá    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    6
29-30     Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir           Ósk frá Hvítárholti    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Hörður    5.9
29-30     Ríkharður Flemming Jensen           Lína frá Traðarlandi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Gustur    5.9
31     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson           Kufl frá Grafarkoti    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Fákur    5.83
32     Halldór Svansson           Stakur frá Efri-Þverá    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Gustur    5.57
33-34     Jón Finnur Hansson           Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5.47
33-34     Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson           Virfill frá Torfastöðum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.47
35-36     Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow           Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.93
35-36     Guðmundur Arnarson           Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum    brúnn    Fákur    4.93
37     Jón Herkovic           Gustur frá Efsta-Dal        Fákur    4.7
38-42     Jón Gíslason           Steinólfur frá Kollaleiru    Grár/jarpur skjótt      Fákur    0
38-42     Höskuldur Þráinsson           Gyllir frá Þúfu í Kjós    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Andvari    0
38-42     Sigursteinn Sumarliðason           Elding frá Laugardælum    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sleipnir    0
38-42     Viggó Sigursteinsson           Stæll frá Neðra-Seli    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Andvari    0
38-42     Magnús Haukur Norðdahl           Ferill frá Mýrdal 2    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Geysir    6.83
2     Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir           Nói frá Garðsá    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sörli    6.64
3     Bylgja Gauksdóttir           Andrá frá Dalbæ    Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt      Andvari    6.48
4     Haukur Baldvinsson           Rammur frá Höfðabakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    6.4
5     Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir           Selma frá Kambi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    6.36
6     Róbert Petersen           Prins frá Blönduósi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    6.31
7     Viðar Ingólfsson           Hylling frá Flekkudal    Rauður/milli- blesa auk l...    Fákur    4.45
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson           Hringur frá Fossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    7.33
2     Guðmundur Björgvinsson           Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Geysir    7.02
3     Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir           Völur frá Árbæ    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    6.86
4     Lena Zielinski           Patrik frá Reykjavík    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Geysir    6.67
5     Janus Halldór Eiríksson           Barði frá Laugarbökkum    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Ljúfur    6.57
6     Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir           Sæla frá Skíðbakka III    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
2. flokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Óður frá Hafnarfirði    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Sörli    5.57
2     Guðjón G Gíslason           Aronía frá Króki    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.13
3     Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford           Aska frá Hörgslandi II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.07
4     Ari Björn Jónsson           Geisli frá Stokkseyri    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Hörður    4.37
5     Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir           Hóll frá Langholti II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4.1
6     Sóley Möller           Stokkur frá Stokkseyri    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4
7     Verena Christina Schwarz           Hjaltalín frá Reykjavík    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Geysir    0
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Kristín Ingólfsdóttir           Óður frá Hafnarfirði    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Sörli    5.83
2     Ari Björn Jónsson           Geisli frá Stokkseyri    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Hörður    4.86
3     Guðjón G Gíslason           Aronía frá Króki    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.45
4     Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir           Hóll frá Langholti II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Andvari    4.12
5     Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford           Aska frá Hörgslandi II    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir           Þulur frá Hólum    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6.4
2     Teitur Árnason           Neisti frá Flekkudal    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.33
3     Teitur Árnason           Gammur frá Skíðbakka III    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6.1
4     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason           Haddi frá Akureyri    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Hörður    6
5     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Ormur frá Framnesi    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.97
41067     Flosi Ólafsson           Öðlingur frá Búðarhóli    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Fákur    5.9
41067     Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir           Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3    Rauður/milli- blesa auk l...    Sörli    5.9
8     Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir           Jökull frá Hólkoti    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Gustur    5.7
9     Rúna Helgadóttir           Sleipnir frá Runnum    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    5.37
10     Steinn Haukur Hauksson           Dalvar frá Kvistum    Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le...    Fákur    5.33
11     Rúna Helgadóttir           Griffill frá Hestasteini    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    5.17
12     Andri Ingason           Stimpill frá Neðri-Vindheimum    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Andvari    5.13
13     Eva María Þorvarðardóttir           Höfðingi frá Sælukoti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.73
14     Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir           Hrammur frá Álftárósi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt      Fákur    4.27
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Teitur Árnason           Neisti frá Flekkudal    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    6.62
2     Flosi Ólafsson           Öðlingur frá Búðarhóli    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Fákur    6.36
3     Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir           Þulur frá Hólum    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    6.17
4     Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir           Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3    Rauður/milli- blesa auk l...    Sörli    6
5     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason           Haddi frá Akureyri    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Hörður    5.69
6     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir           Ormur frá Framnesi    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4.98
Unglingaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Léttir frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    6.23
2     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Fálki frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.93
3     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Fengur frá Reykjarhóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Faxi    5.57
4     Birta Ingadóttir           Glampi frá Hömrum II    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Andvari    5.43
5     Bára Steinsdóttir           Funi frá Hóli    Grár/rauður blesótt      Fákur    5.33
6     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    5.3
7     Róbert Bergmann           Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    5.07
8     Brynja Kristinsdóttir           Blúnda frá Arakoti    Brúnn/milli- blesótt hrin...    Sörli    4.9
9     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Niður frá Miðsitju    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    4.8
10     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir           Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    4.77
41225     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Mökkur frá Flugumýri    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    4.7
41225     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Steinbrá frá Seljabrekku    Grár/brúnn einlitt      Fákur    4.7
13-14     Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir           Vonandi frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Ljúfur    4.43
13-14     Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir           Auður frá Stóra-Hofi    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    4.43
15-16     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir           Von frá Valstrýtu    Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt      Hörður    3.93
15-16     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir           Sproti frá Múla 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Hörður    3.93
17     Selma María Jónsdóttir           Dagga frá Reykhólum    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt v...    Fákur    3.53
18     Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir           Neisti frá Litla-Moshvoli    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Fákur    3.47
19     Rúna Tómasdóttir           Gríður frá Kirkjubæ    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    3.4
20     Arnór Dan Kristinsson           Hugi frá Hafnarfirði    Grár/óþekktur einlitt      Fákur    3
B úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Róbert Bergmann           Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    5.74
2     Brynja Kristinsdóttir           Blúnda frá Arakoti    Brúnn/milli- blesótt hrin...    Sörli    5.38
3     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir           Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Skuggi    5.26
4     Nína María Hauksdóttir           Mökkur frá Flugumýri    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    4.98
5     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir           Niður frá Miðsitju    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    3.76
A úrslit                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson           Léttir frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    6
2     Konráð Axel Gylfason           Fengur frá Reykjarhóli    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Faxi    5.95
3     Bára Steinsdóttir           Funi frá Hóli    Grár/rauður blesótt      Fákur    5.83
4     Birta Ingadóttir           Glampi frá Hömrum II    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Andvari    4.95
5     Róbert Bergmann           Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    4.67
6     Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson           Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    3.93
GæðINGASKEIð                       
Meistaraflokkur                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson         Birtingur frá Selá    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    8.04
2     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson         Flosi frá Keldudal    Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- ...    Fákur    8
3     Haukur Baldvinsson         Falur frá Þingeyrum    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Sleipnir    7.92
4     Viðar Ingólfsson         Már frá Feti    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    7.83
5     Artemisia Bertus         Dynfari frá Steinnesi    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    7.67
6     Erling Ó. Sigurðsson         Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Andvari    7.21
7     Daníel Gunnarsson         Vindur frá Hala    Vindóttur/grá- stjörnótt ...    Sörli    5.88
8     John Sigurjónsson         Ás frá Ármóti    Brúnn/milli- skjótt      Fákur    4.13
1. flokkur                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson         Hringur frá Fossi    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    7
2     Viðar Ingólfsson         Hylling frá Flekkudal    Rauður/milli- blesa auk l...    Fákur    6.79
3     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson         Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Sörli    6.46
4     Haukur Baldvinsson         Rammur frá Höfðabakka    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Sleipnir    6.29
5     Trausti Þór Guðmundsson         Ómur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Ljúfur    5.92
6     Davíð Matthíasson         Hátíð frá Fellskoti    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    5.92
7     Daníel Ingi Smárason         Gleði frá Hafnarfirði    Brúnn/milli- blesótt      Sörli    5.71
8     Sigurjón Pálmi Einarsson         Guðfinna frá Kirkjubæ    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Stígandi    5
9     Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir         Selma frá Kambi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Fákur    4.71
10     Ríkharður Flemming Jensen         Líneik frá Traðarlandi    Rauður/ljós- einlitt      Gustur    4.63
11     Halldór Sigurkarlsson         Þyrla frá Söðulsholti    Jarpur/dökk- einlitt      Skuggi    2.83
12     Halldór Svansson         Stakur frá Efri-Þverá    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Gustur    1.88
13     Guðmundur Jónsson         Vestri frá Hraunbæ    Grár/jarpur einlitt      Fákur    1.33
14     Grettir Jónasson         Zelda frá Sörlatungu        Fákur    0.46
15     Guðjón G Gíslason         Aronía frá Króki    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0.42
16     Davíð Jónsson         Irpa frá Borgarnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Geysir    0
17     Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow         Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    0
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Teitur Árnason         Gammur frá Skíðbakka III    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Fákur    7.46
2     Ragnar Tómasson         Gríður frá Kirkjubæ    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    7.29
3     Hinrik Ragnar Helgason         Haddi frá Akureyri    Rauður/milli- skjótt      Hörður    3.83
4     Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir         Ormur frá Framnesi    Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    3.29
5     Eva María Þorvarðardóttir         Kátína frá Sælukoti    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Fákur    2.75
6     Flosi Ólafsson         Öðlingur frá Búðarhóli    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Fákur    2.63
7     Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal         Byr frá Garðabæ    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Fákur    2.46
8     Ásta Björnsdóttir         Lukka frá Gýgjarhóli    Rauður/bleik- einlitt      Sörli    0.5
9     Teitur Árnason         Korði frá Kanastöðum    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Fákur    0
Unglingaflokkur                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Einkunn
1     Konráð Axel Gylfason         Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Faxi    5.79
2     Birta Ingadóttir         Glampi frá Hömrum II    Bleikur/fífil- blesótt      Andvari    5.33
3     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson         Fálki frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt      Fákur    5.29
4     Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir         Hera frá Hamraborg    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g...    Hörður    4.58
5     Gabríel Óli Ólafsson         Dynur frá Enni    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    4.25
6     Bára Steinsdóttir         Funi frá Hóli    Grár/rauður blesótt      Fákur    3.96
7     Róbert Bergmann         Skjálfti frá Bakkakoti    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Geysir    1.88
8     Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir         Niður frá Miðsitju    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Dreyri    1.83
9     Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir         Sproti frá Múla 1    Rauður/milli- blesótt      Hörður    1.29
10     Arnór Dan Kristinsson         Hugi frá Hafnarfirði    Grár/óþekktur einlitt      Fákur    0
SKEIð 100M (FLUGSKEIð)                       
Sæti    Knapi        Hross    Litur    Aðildafélag knapa    Tími
1     Ragnar Tómasson         Isabel frá Forsæti    Jarpur/dökk- skjótt      Fákur    7.91
2     Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson         Spyrna frá Vindási    Rauður/milli- stjörnótt      Sörli    8.02
3     Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson         Birtingur frá Selá    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    8.12
4     Teitur Árnason         Korði frá Kanastöðum    Jarpur/ljós einlitt      Fákur    8.13
5     Daníel Ingi Smárason         Hörður frá Reykjavík    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Sörli    8.16
6     Sigurður Sæmundsson         Spori frá Holtsmúla 1    Bleikur/álóttur einlitt      Geysir    8.22
7     Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson         Sóldögg frá Skógskoti    Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt      Faxi    8.35
8     Davíð Jónsson         Irpa frá Borgarnesi    Jarpur/rauð- einlitt      Geysir    8.38
9     Daníel Ingi Smárason         Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Sörli    8.4
10     Jón Haraldsson         Gutti frá Hvammi    Brúnn/dökk/sv. skjótt      Háfeti    8.61
11     Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson         Lilja frá Dalbæ    Brúnn/milli- einlitt      Fákur    8.62
12     Sigurbjörn Bárðarson         Andri frá Lynghaga    Brúnn    Fákur    8.66
13     Daníel Jónsson         Þöll frá Haga    Grár/bleikur einlitt      Geysir    8.68
14     Grettir Jónasson         Zelda frá Sörlatungu        Fákur    8.7
15     Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson         Fálki frá Tjarnarlandi    Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt      Fákur    8.96
16     Arnór Dan Kristinsson         Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2    Rauður/milli- einlitt      Fákur    9.1
17     Sigurjón Pálmi Einarsson         Guðfinna frá Kirkjubæ    Jarpur/milli- einlitt      Stígandi    9.73
18     Valdimar Bergstað         Prins frá Efri-Rauðalæk    Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-...    Fákur    0
19     Haukur Baldvinsson         Everest frá Borgarnesi    Brúnn/mó- einlitt      Sleipnir    0
20     Rúna Tómasdóttir         Gríður frá Kirkjubæ    Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt      Fákur    0