Úrslit í ungmennaflokk á Gæðingamóti Fáks

25.05.2012 - 20:51
Ungmennaflokkur                       
Forkeppni                        
                       
    Mót:        IS2012FAK054 - Gæðingamót Fáks        Dags.:   
    Félag:        Hestamannfélagið Fákur           
  Sæti           Keppandi               
1           Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir / Þróttur frá Fróni        8,55        
2           Julia Lindmark / Lómur frá Langholti        8,46        
3           Teitur Árnason / Hróarskelda frá Hafsteinsstöðum        8,41        
4           Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir / Hængur frá Hæl        8,38        
5           Ragnar Tómasson / Sleipnir frá Árnanesi        8,38        
6           Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir / Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum        8,35        
7           Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir / Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík        8,28        
8           Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal / Spegill frá Auðsholtshjáleigu        8,27        
9           Kári Steinsson / Tónn frá Melkoti        8,26        
10           Rúna Helgadóttir / Prúður frá Laxárnesi        8,24        
11           Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti / Korkur frá Þúfum        8,21        
12           Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir / Gljúfri frá Bergi        8,21        
13           Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir / Stefán frá Hvítadal        8,20        
14           Anna Clara Malherbes Vestergaard / Falur frá Skarði        8,19        
15           Rúna Helgadóttir / Hekla frá Syðra-Velli        8,15        
16           Sarah Höegh / Glæðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu        8,15        
17           Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir / Hörður frá Hnausum II        8,13        
18           Sarah Höegh / Stund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu        8,10        
19           Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir / Þökk frá Velli II        8,09        
20           Valgerður Dröfn Ólafsdótt / Dagur frá Hrafnsmýri        8,03        
21           Steinn Haukur Hauksson / Hreimur frá Kvistum        8,03        
22           Eva María Þorvarðardóttir / Höfðingi frá Sælukoti        8,01        
23           Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson / Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum        7,92        
24           Ingibjörg Guðmundsdóttir / Djarfur frá Reykjakoti        7,89        
25           Anna Clara Malherbes Vestergaard / Eldur frá Árbakka        7,88        
26           Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir / Sól frá Enni        7,87        
27           Flosi Ólafsson / Flétta frá Árbakka        7,82        
28           Rúna Helgadóttir / Krafla frá Grund 2        7,78        
29           Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir / Faxi frá Miðfelli 5        7,63        
30           Teitur Árnason / Hvinur frá Vorsabæ 1        0,00