Úrslit - WR Hólamót

20.05.2019 - 08:42
 WR Hólamóti lauk nú um liðna helgi. Meðfylgjandi eru úrslit mótsins.
 
 
 Flugskeið 100m P2                                                                 
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                         
 
                                                                                                                              
 
Sæti  Knapi                                   Hross                                 Tími
 
1        Finnbogi Bjarnason               Kjarnoddur frá Ytra-Vallholti 8,08
 
2        Hanna Maria Lindmark           Nikulás frá Langholtsparti    8,32
 
3        Skapti Steinbjörnsson           Jórvík frá Hafsteinsstöðum  8,40
 
4        Davíð Jónsson                      Brimar frá Varmadal             8,50
 
5        Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Hvönn frá Steinnesi             8,91
 
6        Jóhann Magnússon               Fröken frá Bessastöðum      0,00
 
7        Bjarni Jónasson                    Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum         0,00
 
8        Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir          Fossbrekka frá Brekkum III  0,00
 
9        Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson         Bandvöttur frá Miklabæ       0,00
 
10      Hallfríður Sigurbjörg Óladóttir Eydís frá Keldudal               0,00
 
11-12  Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson         Skreppa frá Hólshúsum       0,00
 
11-12  Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson     Spori frá Varmalæk             0,00
 
                                                                                                                           
 
                                                                                                                              
 
Ungmennaflokkur                                                                   
 
                                                                                                                              
 
Sæti  Knapi                                   Hross                                 Tími
 
1        Björg Ingólfsdóttir                 Eining frá Laugabóli            0,00
 
 
 
 
 
Gæðingaskeið PP1                                                                   
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                           
 
                                                                                                                                 
 
Sæti  Knapi                                   Hross                                   Einkunn
 
1        Þórarinn Eymundsson           Gullbrá frá Lóni                      7,58
 
2        Guðmar Freyr Magnússon      Sóta frá Steinnesi                  6,29
 
3        Mette Mannseth                    Kalsi frá Þúfum                     6,08
 
4        Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir      Þróttur frá Akrakoti                5,83
 
5        Jósef Gunnar Magnússon      Kvika frá Steinnesi                 5,21
 
6        Gísli Gíslason                       Vívaldi frá Torfunesi               4,96
 
7        Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson     Júdit frá Fornhaga II               4,63
 
8        Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir             Katla frá Blönduhlíð               3,88
 
9        Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir      Völusteinn frá Kópavogi        3,79
 
10      Jóhann Magnússon               Mjölnir frá Bessastöðum        3,67
 
11      Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir      Nátthrafn frá Varmalæk          2,96
 
12      Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson         Sögn frá Steinnesi                 2,63
 
13      Hanna Maria Lindmark           Nikulás frá Langholtsparti       2,63
 
14      Elísabet Jansen                    Molda frá Íbishóli                   2,38
 
15      Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir         Nætursól frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2,33
 
16      Skapti Steinbjörnsson           Jórvík frá Hafsteinsstöðum    1,79
 
17      Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Hagur frá Skefilsstöðum        0,58
 
18      Hallfríður Sigurbjörg Óladóttir Uni frá Neðri-Hrepp                0,46
 
 
 
 
 
Skeið 150m P3                                                                  
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                    
 
                                                                                                                       
 
Sæti  Knapi                              Hross                                 Tími
 
1        Magnús Bragi Magnússon Hvönn frá Steinnesi             16,53
 
2        Þórarinn Eymundsson       Gullbrá frá Lóni                   0,00
 
3        Finnbogi Bjarnason           Kjarnoddur frá Ytra-Vallholti 0,00
 
4        Magnús Bragi Magnússon Hagur frá Skefilsstöðum      0,00
 
5        Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson Júdit frá Fornhaga II            0,00
 
6-7     Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson    Skreppa frá Hólshúsum       0,00
 
6-7     Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir      Fossbrekka frá Brekkum III  0,00
 
 
 
 
 
Skeið 250m P1                                                         
 
Opinn flokkur                                                           
 
                                                                                                           
 
Sæti  Knapi                     Hross                                 Tími
 
1        Jóhann Magnússon Fröken frá Bessastöðum      23,23
 
2        Davíð Jónsson       Brimar frá Varmadal             23,99
 
3        Bjarni Jónasson      Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum            0,00
 
 
 
 
 
Fimmgangur F1                                                                                
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                                    
 
Forkeppni                                                                                         
 
Sæti     Knapi                                   Hross                                          Einkunn
 
1          Þórarinn Eymundsson           Hlekkur frá Saurbæ                      6,80
 
2          Þórarinn Eymundsson           Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli                  6,70
 
3          Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir     Nátthrafn frá Varmalæk                6,40
 
4          Halldór Þorbjörnsson            Marel frá Aralind                          6,27
 
5          Mette Mannseth                    Kalsi frá Þúfum                            6,07
 
6          Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Frægur frá Fremri-Fitjum               6,00
 
7          Elísabet Jansen                    Molda frá Íbishóli                         5,93
 
8          Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir          Halla frá Kverná                           5,83
 
9-11      Skapti Ragnar Skaptason      Hrafnista frá Hafsteinsstöðum      5,80
 
9-11      Axel Ásbergsson                  Freyja frá Hjarðarholti                   5,80
 
9-11      Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Galdur frá Bjarnastaðahlíð             5,80
 
12         Jóhann Magnússon               Mjölnir frá Bessastöðum               5,57
 
13         Annie Ivarsdottir                    Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði                   5,53
 
14         Friðrik Þór Stefánsson          Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd      5,50
 
15         Jósef Gunnar Magnússon     Kvika frá Steinnesi                       5,43
 
16         Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Óskadís frá Kjarnholtum I             5,40
 
17-18    Hallfríður Sigurbjörg Óladóttir Kvistur frá Reykjavöllum               5,33
 
17-18    Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir     Ísafold frá Efra-Langholti              5,33
 
19         Lea Christine Busch              Þögn frá Þúfum                           5,27
 
20         Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir     Þróttur frá Akrakoti                      5,23
 
21         Pia Rumpf                            Kylja frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum            5,20
 
22         Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir             Katla frá Blönduhlíð                      5,13
 
23         Unnur Rún Sigurpálsdóttir      Brana frá Feti                               4,80
 
24         Hanna Maria Lindmark           Díva frá Dalsmynni                      4,60
 
25         Elvar Einarsson                    Svíadrottning frá Syðra-Skörðugili 4,53
 
26-27    Larissa Silja Werner               Fálki frá Kjarri                              4,50
 
26-27    Veronika Macher                   Rós frá Sveinsstöðum                  4,50
 
28         Larissa Silja Werner               Páfi frá Kjarri                               4,37
 
29         Elín Magnea Björnsdóttir       Salka frá Steinnesi                       3,97
 
30         Axel Ásbergsson                  Blær frá Einhamri 2                      3,93
 
31         Ann Kathrin Berner                Stimpill frá Hestheimum               3,63
 
32         Inken Lüdemann                    Hver frá Hverhólum                      2,53
 
33         Gestur Júlíusson                   Ullur frá Torfunesi                        0,00
 
B úrslit                                                                                                              
 
Sæti     Knapi                                   Hross                                          Einkunn
 
6          Annie Ivarsdottir                    Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði                   6,12
 
7          Skapti Ragnar Skaptason      Hrafnista frá Hafsteinsstöðum      5,83
 
8          Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir          Halla frá Kverná                           5,31
 
9          Jóhann Magnússon               Mjölnir frá Bessastöðum               5,05
 
10         Axel Ásbergsson                  Freyja frá Hjarðarholti                   4,26
 
A úrslit                                                                                                              
 
Sæti     Knapi                                   Hross                                          Einkunn
 
1          Mette Mannseth                    Kalsi frá Þúfum                            6,64
 
2          Halldór Þorbjörnsson            Marel frá Aralind                          6,57
 
3          Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir     Nátthrafn frá Varmalæk                6,50
 
4          Elísabet Jansen                    Molda frá Íbishóli                         6,24
 
5          Magnús Bragi Magnússon     Frægur frá Fremri-Fitjum               5,52
 
6          Skapti Ragnar Skaptason      Hrafnista frá Hafsteinsstöðum      0,00
 
                                                                                                                                        
 
                                                                                                                                            
 
Ungmennaflokkur                                                                              
 
Forkeppni                                                                                         
 
Sæti     Knapi                                   Hross                                          Einkunn
 
1          Guðmar Freyr Magnússon     Rosi frá Berglandi I                      5,70
 
2          Guðmar Freyr Magnússon     Sóta frá Steinnesi                        5,23
 
3          Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir         Konungur frá Hofi                        4,57
 
4          Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir         Klaufi frá Hofi                              4,40
 
5          Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir         Nætursól frá Syðra-Skörðugili       3,60
 
A úrslit                                                                                                              
 
Sæti     Knapi                                   Hross                                          Einkunn
 
1          Guðmar Freyr Magnússon     Rosi frá Berglandi I                      6,86
 
2          Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir         Nætursól frá Syðra-Skörðugili       4,36
 
3          Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir         Konungur frá Hofi                        1,67
 
 
 
 
 
Fjórgangur V5                                                                 
 
Opinn flokkur - 2. flokkur                                                 
 
Forkeppni                                                                        
 
Sæti     Knapi                             Hross                              Einkunn
 
1          Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Gammur frá Enni              6,20
 
2          Arnþrúður Heimisdóttir     Óskadís frá Langhúsum    6,03
 
3          Fríða Marý Halldórsdóttir Muninn frá Hvammstanga 5,77
 
4          Julia Katharina Peikert     Óskar frá Garði                5,73
 
5          Ingibjörg Rós Jónsdóttir  Farsæll frá Íbishóli           5,63
 
6          Guðmundur Þór Elíasson Merlin frá Varmalæk         5,37
 
7          Ingibjörg Rós Jónsdóttir  Glíma frá Bjarnastaðahlíð  5,07
 
A úrslit                                                                                          
 
Sæti     Knapi                             Hross                              Einkunn
 
1          Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Gammur frá Enni              6,17
 
2          Arnþrúður Heimisdóttir     Óskadís frá Langhúsum    6,00
 
3          Julia Katharina Peikert     Óskar frá Garði                5,67
 
4          Guðmundur Þór Elíasson Merlin frá Varmalæk         5,38
 
5          Ingibjörg Rós Jónsdóttir  Farsæll frá Íbishóli           5,17
 
 
 
 
 
Fjórgangur V2                                                                               
 
Unglingaflokkur                                                                            
 
Forkeppni                                                                                     
 
Sæti     Knapi                                  Hross                                       Einkunn
 
1          Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir      Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi   6,13
 
2          Anna Kristín Auðbjörnsdóttir Snörp frá Hólakoti                    5,97
 
3          Urður Birta Helgadóttir          Léttir frá Húsanesi                     5,93
 
4-5        Björg Ingólfsdóttir                Hrímnir frá Hvammi 2                 5,83
 
4-5        Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir            Ljómi frá Tungu                         5,83
 
6          Auður Karen Auðbjörnsdóttir Safír frá Skúfslæk                    5,33
 
7          Júlía Kristín Pálsdóttir          Stakkur frá Flugumýri II             5,20
 
8          Aldís Arna Óttarsdóttir          Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki             5,07
 
9          Kristinn Örn Guðmundsson   Ásgerður frá Seljabrekku           4,83
 
10         Kristinn Örn Guðmundsson   Indriði frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá           4,50
 
A úrslit                                                                                                         
 
Sæti     Knapi                                  Hross                                       Einkunn
 
1          Anna Kristín Auðbjörnsdóttir Snörp frá Hólakoti                    6,23
 
2          Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir      Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi   6,20
 
3          Björg Ingólfsdóttir                Hrímnir frá Hvammi 2                 6,17
 
4          Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir            Ljómi frá Tungu                         6,10
 
5          Urður Birta Helgadóttir          Léttir frá Húsanesi                     5,90
 
 
 
 
 
Fjórgangur V1                                                                           
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                            
 
Forkeppni                                                                                  
 
Sæti     Knapi                                        Hross                             Einkunn
 
1          Barbara Wenzl                           Krókur frá Bæ                 6,80
 
2          Mette Mannseth                         Skálmöld frá Þúfum        6,77
 
3          Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir                 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu     6,67
 
4-5        Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir                  Þórbjörn frá Tvennu         6,53
 
4-5        Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir                  Þjóstur frá Hesti              6,53
 
6          Jóhann Magnússon                    Embla frá Þóreyjarnúpi    6,37
 
7          Anton Níelsson                          Ævar frá Hólum               6,33
 
8          Barbara Wenzl                           Loki frá Litlu-Brekku         6,23
 
9-10      Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir          Snælda frá Húsavík         6,17
 
9-10      Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir          Konráð frá Narfastöðum   6,17
 
11         Elvar Einarsson                         Muni frá Syðra-Skörðugili 6,10
 
12         Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir          Vígrún frá Hveravík          6,00
 
13         Halldór P. Sigurðsson                Frosti frá Höfðabakka      5,97
 
14         Sigmar Bragason                       Mætta frá Bæ                 5,90
 
15         Elísabet Jansen                         Glymjandi frá Íbishóli       5,70
 
16-17    Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir                                      Prins frá Neðra-Ási  5,57
 
16-17    Axel Ásbergsson                       Skjóri frá Krossanesi       5,57
 
18         Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir                  Bikar frá Feti                   5,53
 
19         Julian Veith                                Vals frá Ósi                     5,37
 
20         Elin Ros Sverrisdottir                 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöðum      5,30
 
21         Jóhanna Friðriksdóttir                 Ída frá Varmalæk 1          5,17
 
B úrslit                                                                                                   
 
Sæti     Knapi                                        Hross                             Einkunn
 
6          Elvar Einarsson                         Muni frá Syðra-Skörðugili 6,60
 
7          Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir          Snælda frá Húsavík         6,53
 
8          Jóhann Magnússon                    Embla frá Þóreyjarnúpi    6,33
 
9          Anton Níelsson                          Ævar frá Hólum               6,07
 
10         Halldór P. Sigurðsson                Frosti frá Höfðabakka      4,80
 
A úrslit                                                                                                   
 
Sæti     Knapi                                        Hross                             Einkunn
 
1          Barbara Wenzl                           Krókur frá Bæ                 6,93
 
2          Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir                  Þjóstur frá Hesti              6,73
 
3          Mette Mannseth                         Skálmöld frá Þúfum        6,67
 
4-5        Elvar Einarsson                         Muni frá Syðra-Skörðugili 6,63
 
4-5        Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir                 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu     6,63
 
6          Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir                  Þórbjörn frá Tvennu         4,00
 
 
 
 
 
Tölt T7                                                                                              
 
Opinn flokkur - 2. flokkur                                                     
 
Forkeppni                                                                            
 
Sæti         Knapi                             Hross                              Einkunn
 
1              Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Gammur frá Enni              6,30
 
2              Arnþrúður Heimisdóttir     Óskadís frá Langhúsum    6,27
 
3              Ingimar Jónsson             Garður frá Fjalli                5,87
 
4              Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir List frá Varmalandi           5,77
 
5              Guðmundur Þór Elíasson Jasmín frá Goðdölum       4,77
 
6              Fríða Marý Halldórsdóttir Muninn frá Hvammstanga 0,00
 
A úrslit                                                                                              
 
Sæti         Knapi                             Hross                              Einkunn
 
1              Birna M Sigurbjörnsdóttir Gammur frá Enni              6,25
 
2              Ingimar Jónsson             Garður frá Fjalli                6,00
 
3              Arnþrúður Heimisdóttir     Óskadís frá Langhúsum    5,58
 
4              Guðmundur Þór Elíasson Jasmín frá Goðdölum       5,25
 
 
 
 
 
Tölt T3                                                                                               
 
Unglingaflokkur                                                                     
 
Forkeppni                                                                              
 
Sæti         Knapi                                  Hross                           Einkunn
 
1              Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir      Taktur frá Varmalæk      6,00
 
2              Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir            Klettur frá Sauðárkróki   5,67
 
3              Auður Karen Auðbjörnsdóttir Eldar frá Efra - Holti      5,63
 
4              Aldís Arna Óttarsdóttir          Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki 4,00
 
A úrslit                                                                                              
 
Sæti         Knapi                                  Hross                           Einkunn
 
1              Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir      Taktur frá Varmalæk      6,28
 
2              Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir            Klettur frá Sauðárkróki   5,89
 
3              Auður Karen Auðbjörnsdóttir Eldar frá Efra - Holti      5,22
 
4              Aldís Arna Óttarsdóttir          Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki 1,56
 
 
 
 
 
Tölt T2                                                                                                       
 
Opinn flokkur                                                                              
 
Forkeppni                                                                                   
 
Sæti         Knapi                               Hross                                   Einkunn
 
1              Mette Mannseth                 Blundur frá Þúfum                 6,83
 
2              Finnbogi Bjarnason           Harpa Sjöfn frá Hvolsvelli      6,63
 
3              Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir      Tvífari frá Varmalæk              5,80
 
4              Friðrik Þór Stefánsson       Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd    4,63
 
5              Artemisia Bertus                Herjann frá Nautabúi              0,00
 
A úrslit                                                                                                       
 
Sæti         Knapi                               Hross                                   Einkunn
 
1              Mette Mannseth                 Blundur frá Þúfum                 7,04
 
2              Finnbogi Bjarnason           Harpa Sjöfn frá Hvolsvelli      7,00
 
3              Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir      Tvífari frá Varmalæk              6,58
 
4              Friðrik Þór Stefánsson       Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd    6,25
 
                                                                                                                               
 
                                                                                                                                    
 
Ungmennaflokkur                                                                        
 
Forkeppni                                                                                   
 
Sæti         Knapi                               Hross                                   Einkunn
 
1              Sigríður Vaka Víkingsdóttir Vaki frá Hólum                      5,90
 
2              Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir    Grettir frá Saurbæ                 4,87
 
3              Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir     Klaufi frá Hofi                       4,57
 
4              Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sátt frá Kúskerpi                   4,03
 
A úrslit                                                                                                       
 
Sæti         Knapi                               Hross                                   Einkunn
 
1              Sigríður Vaka Víkingsdóttir Vaki frá Hólum                      6,50
 
2              Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sátt frá Kúskerpi                   5,50
 
3-4            Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir     Klaufi frá Hofi                       4,92
 
3-4            Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir    Grettir frá Saurbæ                 4,92
 
 
 
 
 
Tölt T1                                                                                                                                  
 
Sæti         Knapi                                        Hross                                Einkunn
 
1              Þórarinn Eymundsson                Laukur frá Varmalæk           7,37
 
2              Bjarni Jónasson                         Úlfhildur frá Strönd             7,10
 
3              Bjarni Jónasson                         Dofri frá Sauðárkróki          7,07
 
4              Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir                 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu        6,93
 
5              Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir                  Þjóstur frá Hesti                 6,83
 
6-7            Barbara Wenzl                           Kná frá Engihlíð                  6,70
 
6-7            Sveinn Brynjar Friðriksson          Vígablesi frá Djúpadal        6,70
 
8              Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir                                         Jónas frá Litla-Dal       6,53
 
9              Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson          Kristall frá Varmalæk          6,50
 
10             Barbara Wenzl                           Hökull frá Kálfsstöðum       6,27
 
11             Elísabet Jansen                         Gandur frá Íbishóli              6,23
 
12-14        Julian Veith                                Vals frá Ósi                        6,13
 
12-14        Magnús Bragi Magnússon          Sigursteinn frá Íbishóli        6,13
 
12-14        Friðrik Þór Stefánsson               Úlfhéðinn frá Stóru-Gröf ytri 6,13
 
15             Anton Níelsson                          Ævar frá Hólum                  6,03
 
16             Larissa Silja Werner                    Páfi frá Kjarri                      5,93
 
17             Frosti Richardsson                     Slaufa frá Sauðanesi           5,87
 
18-19        Hanna Maria Lindmark                Fálki frá Búlandi                 5,80
 
18-19        Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir          Konráð frá Narfastöðum      5,80
 
20             Magnús Bragi Magnússon          Vonarneisti frá Íbishóli        5,77
 
21             Jóhanna Friðriksdóttir                 Hera frá Goðdölum             5,67
 
22             Jóhanna Friðriksdóttir                 Ída frá Varmalæk 1             5,57
 
23             Halldór P. Sigurðsson                Frosti frá Höfðabakka         5,23
 
 
 
B úrslit                                                                                                           
 
Sæti         Knapi                                        Hross                                Einkunn
 
7              Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir                                         Jónas frá Litla-Dal       6,78
 
8              Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson          Kristall frá Varmalæk          6,28
 
9              Elísabet Jansen                         Gandur frá Íbishóli              6,06
 
 
 
A úrslit                                                                                                           
 
Sæti         Knapi                                        Hross                                Einkunn
 
1              Þórarinn Eymundsson                Laukur frá Varmalæk           7,67
 
2              Bjarni Jónasson                         Úlfhildur frá Strönd             7,22
 
3              Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir                  Þjóstur frá Hesti                 7,11
 
4-5            Barbara Wenzl                           Kná frá Engihlíð                  6,94
 
4-5            Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir                 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu        6,94
 
6-7            Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir                                         Jónas frá Litla-Dal       6,72
 
6-7            Sveinn Brynjar Friðriksson          Vígablesi frá Djúpadal        6,72
 
                                                                                                                                       
 
                                                                                                                                            
 
Ungmennaflokkur                                                                             
 
Forkeppni                                                                                         
 
Sæti         Knapi                                        Hross                                Einkunn
 
1              Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir              Gjöf frá Sjávarborg             6,33
 
2              Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir              Sigurvon frá Íbishóli            2,83
 
A úrslit                                                                                                           
 
Sæti         Knapi                                        Hross                                Einkunn
 
1              Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir              Gjöf frá Sjávarborg             7,00
 
2              Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir              Sigurvon frá Íbishóli            5,17