Úrslit Stótsmóts Hrings

22.08.2016 - 14:47
 Stórmót Hrings var haldið um liðna helgi. Meðfylgjandi eru öll úrslit mótsins.
 Tölt T2 
 
Opinn flokkur:
 
1. Mette Mannseth/ Kiljan frá Þúfum                          7,46
2. Finnbogi Bjarnason/ Dynur frá Dalsmynni              7,08
3. Sveinn Ingi Kjartansson/ Stígur frá Naustum III     6,38
4. Unnur Rún Sigurpálsdóttir/ Blíða frá Narfastöðum   6,33
5. Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson/ Lipurtá frá Hóli II            6,13
 
Tölt T3 
 
Unglingaflokkur
 
1. Freyja Vignisdóttir/ Lygna frá Litlu-Brekku                      6,94
2. Freydís Þóra Bergsdóttir/ Svartálfur frá Sauðárkróki        6,72
3. Guðný Rúna Vésteinsdóttir/ Þruma frá Hofsstaðaseli        6,33
4. Hjörleifur Helgi Sveinbjarnarson/ Gígja frá Hrafnsstöðum 6,17
5. Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir/ Ljómi frá Tungu                            6,17
 
Meira vani
 
1. Barbara Wenzl/ Kjalvör frá Kálfsstöðum                  7,50
2. Mette Mannseth/ Verdí frá Torfunesi                       7,22
3. Anna Kristín Friðriksdóttir/ Brynjar frá Hofi             6,94
4. Magnús Bragi Magnússon/ Blær frá Laugardal         6,67
5. Þórhallur Þorvaldsson/ Björk frá Árhóli                   6,61
 
Minna vanir
 
1. Valgerður Sigurbergsdóttir/ Krummi frá Egilsá   7,00
2. Ágústa Baldvinsdóttir/ Krossbrá frá Kommu      6,44
3. Berglind Pétursdóttir/Dreyri frá Hóli                 6,00
4. Sævaldur Jens Gunnarsson/ Goði frá Hálsi        5,61
5. Arnar Sigfússon/ Ísöld frá Fornhagi 2               5,28
 
 Fjórgangnur V1
 
Unglingaflokkur
 
1. Freydís Þóra Bergsdóttir/ Ötull frá Narfastöðum           6,90
2. Freyja Vignisdóttir/ Lygna frá Litlu-Brekku                   6,67
3. Guðný Rúna Vésteinsdóttir/ Þruma frá Hofsstaðaseli     6.47
4. Unnur Rún Sigurpálsdóttir/ Blíða frá Narfastöðum         6,40
5. Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir/ Höfði frá Sauðárkróki                 6,27
 
Meira Vanir
 
1. Fanndís Viðarsdóttir/ Stirnir frá Skriðu                   7,37
2. Mette Mannseth/ Sif frá Þúfum                              6,97
3. Guðbjörg Matthíasdóttir/Geisli frá Úlfsstöðum         6,93
4. Vignir Sigurðsson/ Nói frá Hrafnsstöðum                6,90
5. Línea María Hjálmarsdóttir/Elísa frá Reykjaflöt        6,73
 
Minna Vanir
 
1. Egill Már Vignisson/ Milljarður frá Barká               7,10
2. Berglind Pétursdóttir/ Hildigunnur frá Kollaleiru    6,73
3. Ágústa Baldvinsdóttir/ Blesa frá Efri Rauðalæk     6.50
4. Ólöf Antonsdóttir/ Gildra frá Tóftum                    6,50
5. Friðrik Þór Stefánsson/ Hending frá Glæsibæ       6,00
 
 Fimmgangur
Ungmennaflokkur
 
1. Finnbogi Bjarnason/ Dynur frá Dalsmynni                         7,19
2. Bjarki Fannar Stefánsson/ Fálki frá Björgum                      6,39
3. Friðrik Þór Stefánsson/ Gró frá Glæsibær                          5,74
4. Hjörleifur Helgi Sveinbjarnarson/Gjafar frá Hrafnsstöðum   5.69
5. Ólöf Antonsdóttir/ Ómar frá Ysta-Gerði                             5,21
 
Meira Vanir
 
1. Línea María Hjálmarsdóttir/ Kunningi frá Varmalæk      7,50
2. Mette Mannseth/ Kiljan frá Þúfum                              7,38
3. Jón Páll Tryggvason/ Glóð frá Hólakoti                        6,95
4. Elísabet Jansen/ Molda frá Íbishóli                              6,31
5. Barbara Wenzl/ Náttúra frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd            0,00